Corning 427932|575702T5120003M

Corning - Ultra Bend Fiber Optic Patch Lead Jumper, 2 fiber, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, with 2.0 mm legs, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 3m

Manufacturer: Corning
Anixter Part #: 427932
Vendor Part #: 575702T5120003M
Document: Spec Sheet
$29.17 inc. GST per EA
EA
  • Ships: Same day, stocked item.
  • SPECIFICATION
  • DESCRIPTION
  • DOCUMENTS
Category COMMUNICATIONS
Product Type Fiber Optic Cabling Infrastructure
Brand Corning
Colour Aqua
Connector Type SC-SC
Fibre Type OM3

575702T5120003M | Corning - Ultra Bend Fiber Optic Patch Lead Jumper, 2 fiber, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Zipcord Tight-Buffered Cable, Riser, with 2.0 mm legs, 50 µm multimode (OM3), 3m